Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli -- (0Y160-62RB19-0001)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Ded
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A4
: NTH MN Blueberries
W-9 L-0 T-1
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
-0
47
27
5
4
0
A13
: Cherokee Impact Tigers -19
W-9 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
-0
45
31
10
2
1
A31
: Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Cabrera
W-7 L-0 T-1
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
-0
37
22
9
0
1
A33
: LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco
W-6 L-1 T-1
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
2
x
x
-0
32
20
5
0
0
A6
: NTH QP United
W-6 L-2 T-1
5
5
5
0
0
5
2
5
5
-0
32
8
15
2
2
A25
: SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
W-6 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
-0
30
13
3
0
0
A11
: PCFC U19 Boys
W-6 L-3 T-0
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
5
-0
30
9
17
0
0
A15
: Lazers SC
W-5 L-2 T-2
2
0
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
x
-0
29
11
12
5
0
A26
: GSA 19U - Hernandez
W-5 L-3 T-2
0
2
5
5
0
2
0
5
5
5
-0
29
11
18
2
0
A8
: GSA South 19U Shafe
W-5 L-2 T-2
5
2
5
0
2
5
5
5
0
-0
29
6
14
2
1
A37
: DDY Team Harrington
W-6 L-3 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
2
0
-0
27
2
20
4
0
A3
: NTH MN Ajax
W-6 L-3 T-0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
-4
5
-0
26
8
12
1
0
A5
: NTH MN Eagles
W-5 L-4 T-0
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
-0
25
4
12
4
0
A29
: Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BRU19-Sharks-Mejia
W-4 L-3 T-2
5
5
0
2
2
5
5
0
0
x
-0
24
5
17
0
0
A19
: Roswell Italy
W-4 L-4 T-2
5
0
0
0
5
2
2
5
0
5
-0
24
-5
22
1
0
A24
: SSA Cobb 19U Boys United-Whitworth
W-4 L-3 T-1
0
0
2
5
5
0
5
5
-0
22
5
15
2
0
A32
: LSA PFC United U18 - Coach Torres
W-4 L-3 T-0
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
x
x
-0
20
4
15
8
0
A23
: SSA Cobb 19U Boys Galaxy-Ray
W-4 L-4 T-0
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
-0
20
2
19
4
1
A9
: Georgia Rush Rec - GA Rush Rowdies
W-3 L-4 T-1
0
0
0
5
2
5
0
5
-0
17
-3
24
1
2
A18
: Columbus Avengers
W-3 L-4 T-1
0
5
5
2
0
5
0
0
0
x
-0
17
-5
31
9
0
A38
: Concorde Fire - Newtown U19 Boys
W-1 L-2 T-4
5
2
0
2
0
2
0
2
x
-0
13
-1
15
0
1
A17
: Fayette Galaxy FC
W-1 L-4 T-4
2
2
0
5
2
0
0
0
2
x
-0
13
-9
34
0
0
A22
: SSA Cobb 19U Boys Union-Price
W-2 L-3 T-1
5
5
0
0
0
2
-0
12
0
14
4
1
A7
: Fugees Soccer - BU19
W-2 L-4 T-1
5
0
2
0
0
5
0
x
x
-0
12
-8
41
0
0
A12
: Cherokee Impact Amigos FC
W-2 L-6 T-1
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
-0
12
-11
29
0
0
A10
: NTH MN Bullsharks
W-2 L-6 T-1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
5
5
-0
12
-20
62
0
0
A28
: Piedmont SA - Phoenix RU19
W-2 L-4 T-0
0
0
0
5
5
0
-0
10
-9
20
1
1
A30
: Steamers FC - BRU19-Ramos
W-2 L-5 T-2
0
2
-4
5
5
0
0
2
0
-0
10
-6
17
0
2
A2
: Atlanta City - BU17
W-1 L-4 T-2
5
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
-0
9
-10
19
5
1
A16
: Alpharetta Juggernaut
W-2 L-6 T-1
5
0
0
-4
2
0
5
0
0
x
-0
8
-8
24
0
0
A35
: LSA Crew U18
W-0 L-2 T-3
0
0
2
2
2
x
x
-0
6
-8
19
0
0
A34
: LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores
W-0 L-4 T-1
0
0
2
0
0
x
x
-0
2
-7
15
1
3
A20
: GSA North 19U Boys - Curtis
W-1 L-7 T-0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
-4
-0
1
-19
40
1
0
A36
: RYSA Raptors 19B
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
-0
0
-22
46
3
3
A14
: Cherokee Impact Clash
W-0 L-4 T-1
0
0
0
2
-4
-0
-2
-11
17
0
0
A27
W-0 L-1 T-0
- Forfeited
-4
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-0
-4
-4
4
0
0
A21
: SSA Paulding 19b Wolfpack United
W-0 L-6 T-1
0
-4
0
0
-4
0
2
-0
-6
-22
31
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327398
CYSA
03:00 PM
4
A18 vs A25
Columbus Avengers
0
vs.
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
11
Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327420
PAC
03:00 PM
5
A15 vs A25
Lazers SC
0
vs.
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327435
Central Park
06:00 PM
9
A25 vs A17
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
2
vs.
Fayette Galaxy FC
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327482
Marathon Park
03:00 PM
3
A24 vs A25
SSA Cobb 19U Boys United-Whitworth
vs.
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327518
Mudcreek
12:15 PM
MC 4
A23 vs A25
SSA Cobb 19U Boys Galaxy-Ray
1
vs.
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327484
Whitlock
06:00 PM
8
A25 vs A2
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
vs.
Atlanta City - BU17
Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327536
RYSA
01:00 PM
Fam
A36 vs A25
RYSA Raptors 19B
0
vs.
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327554
Whitlock
01:00 PM
8
A25 vs A22
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
vs.
SSA Cobb 19U Boys Union-Price
Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
327562
Whitlock
03:00 PM
8
A25 vs A37
SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
3
vs.
DDY Team Harrington
1